Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Julia Zimmermann  Minai36.918.033.45.0158.6
2 Angela Tederke  Mr.Zoom35.712.034.216.0155.8
3 István Fodor  Bree35.013.034.416.0154.8
4 Adrian Stoica  Hurricane36.910.034.011.0152.8
5 Guido Averesch  Phoebe33.217.034.213.0151.8
6 Christina Weiß  Bazinga35.010.033.714.0151.4
7 Marco Pianelli  Anna33.912.035.37.0150.4
8 Jacob Gaddasi  Puzzle33.918.032.29.0150.2
8 Oscar Arevalo  Afrika35.114.033.011.0150.2
10 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Bounty33.514.034.49.0149.8
11 Israel Rodera  Loky32.411.035.12.0146.0
12 Javier Jimenez  Kay33.86.034.47.0143.4
13 Jorge Lafuente Per  Nube33.611.032.29.0142.6
14 Javier Jimenez  Darko32.88.033.19.0140.8
14 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo34.87.032.12.0140.8
16 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter32.78.031.810.0139.0
16 Susanne Hoffrogge  Sydney33.94.033.15.0139.0
18 Saskia Boeije  Timber29.615.032.012.0138.2
19 Thomas Brückner  Akira32.48.030.013.0137.8
20 Michela Ruch  Mäni31.111.031.112.0136.4
20 Marco Pianelli  Daisy32.19.031.66.0136.4
22 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Mollie Monroe31.67.032.96.0136.0
23 Bettina Koch  Tabasco30.912.030.014.0135.8
24 Marcel Koning  Mr Lee29.64.034.18.0135.4
25 Melanie Rheinländer  Quax32.54.032.94.0134.8
26 Björn Tigges  Bungee30.510.031.88.0134.6
27 Verena König  Sky29.79.028.215.0130.8
28 Damyan Van Der Heijden  Zinzi30.010.030.24.0130.4
29 Bettina Koch  Aloha28.814.027.815.0128.2
30 Natascha Grobben  Sky29.56.030.45.0125.8
31 Melissa Van Ham  Yento30.32.028.09.0125.6
32 Rosa Barsnick  Mia27.711.029.58.0125.4
33 Kris Maes  Boefje28.118.024.14.0122.4
34 Ron Coenders  Mitch30.69.026.06.0122.2
35 Ilonka Kruitbos  Kensi27.66.030.32.0121.8
36 Marion Schumacher  Mojo28.13.030.93.0121.0
37 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff31.63.026.04.0119.2
38 Dennis Damen  Liszy29.012.024.47.0118.8
39 Ton De Groot  Thijno29.66.025.94.0117.0
40 Anita Nijholt  Sjua29.12.026.82.0113.8
41 Kris Maes  Toffy28.26.023.111.0113.6
42 Patrick Van Rosmalen  G-Star27.311.023.811.0113.2
43 Tess Binnerts  Gizmo27.80.027.02.0111.6
44 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy27.64.026.1111.4
45 Joella Verhek  Spot27.32.026.51.0109.6
46 Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga  Crazy20.34.021.88.092.2
47 Daan Nijkamp  Faye35.33.073.6
48 Angela Tederke  Dr.Pepper33.54.071.0
49 Annika Bröll  Maggie29.04.062.0
50 Rouche De Vries  Lkira25.98.059.8
51 Sandra Funke  Patches

Open Freestyle Scores - Note: in order of Combined Finish
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Julia Zimmermann  Minai 9.3 9.3 9.1 9.2 36.9 8.6 8.2 8.5 8.1 33.4 70.3
2 Angela Tederke  Mr.Zoom 8.8 8.9 9.0 9.0 35.7 8.1 8.7 8.8 8.6 34.2 69.9
3 István Fodor  Bree 9.2 9.0 8.2 8.6 35.0 9.0 8.5 8.4 8.5 34.4 69.4
4 Adrian Stoica  Hurricane 9.2 9.4 9.0 9.3 36.9 8.5 8.6 8.4 8.5 34.0 70.9
5 Guido Averesch  Phoebe 8.6 7.8 8.5 8.3 33.2 8.8 8.8 8.4 8.2 34.2 67.4
6 Christina Weiß  Bazinga 8.6 8.5 8.9 9.0 35.0 8.4 8.4 8.4 8.5 33.7 68.7
7 Marco Pianelli  Anna 8.0 8.8 8.7 8.4 33.9 8.6 8.7 9.1 8.9 35.3 69.2
8 Jacob Gaddasi  Puzzle 8.6 8.4 8.4 8.5 33.9 8.8 7.6 7.9 7.9 32.2 66.1
9 Oscar Arevalo  Afrika 8.7 8.7 8.8 8.9 35.1 9.0 7.9 8.0 8.1 33.0 68.1
10 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Bounty 8.1 8.2 8.8 8.4 33.5 8.5 8.4 9.0 8.5 34.4 67.9
11 Israel Rodera  Loky 8.2 8.0 8.2 8.0 32.4 8.8 8.5 8.8 9.0 35.1 67.5
12 Javier Jimenez  Kay 8.8 8.5 8.2 8.3 33.8 8.8 8.4 8.6 8.6 34.4 68.2
13 Jorge Lafuente Per  Nube 8.5 8.4 8.3 8.4 33.6 8.1 8.3 7.8 8.0 32.2 65.8
14 Javier Jimenez  Darko 7.4 8.3 8.6 8.5 32.8 8.3 8.1 8.4 8.3 33.1 65.9
15 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo 7.8 9.1 8.9 9.0 34.8 7.4 8.0 8.5 8.2 32.1 66.9
16 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter 8.2 8.0 8.3 8.2 32.7 7.8 7.9 8.1 8.0 31.8 64.5
17 Susanne Hoffrogge  Sydney 8.4 8.2 8.8 8.5 33.9 8.1 8.2 8.5 8.3 33.1 67.0
18 Saskia Boeije  Timber 7.8 7.5 7.0 7.3 29.6 7.9 8.0 8.0 8.1 32.0 61.6
19 Thomas Brückner  Akira 8.2 7.6 8.4 8.2 32.4 7.8 7.0 7.7 7.5 30.0 62.4
20 Michela Ruch  Mäni 7.9 7.2 8.1 7.9 31.1 7.8 7.2 8.1 8.0 31.1 62.2
21 Marco Pianelli  Daisy 8.5 7.5 7.9 8.2 32.1 7.9 7.8 8.0 7.9 31.6 63.7
22 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Mollie Monroe 7.5 7.8 8.4 7.9 31.6 7.9 8.2 8.5 8.3 32.9 64.5
23 Bettina Koch  Tabasco 7.9 7.8 7.5 7.7 30.9 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.5 30.0 60.9
24 Marcel Koning  Mr Lee 7.0 7.8 7.4 7.4 29.6 8.7 8.5 8.4 8.5 34.1 63.7
25 Melanie Rheinländer  Quax 7.8 8.0 8.5 8.2 32.5 8.0 8.0 8.6 8.3 32.9 65.4
26 Björn Tigges  Bungee 8.0 7.8 7.2 7.5 30.5 7.5 8.3 8.0 8.0 31.8 62.3
27 Verena König  Sky 8.0 6.9 7.3 7.5 29.7 7.6 7.0 6.8 6.8 28.2 57.9
28 Damyan Van Der Heijden  Zinzi 6.7 7.5 8.0 7.8 30.0 7.2 7.7 7.8 7.5 30.2 60.2
29 Bettina Koch  Aloha 7.0 7.4 7.1 7.3 28.8 7.1 7.0 6.8 6.9 27.8 56.6
30 Natascha Grobben  Sky 7.6 7.0 7.5 7.4 29.5 7.6 7.4 7.8 7.6 30.4 59.9
31 Melissa Van Ham  Yento 7.3 7.4 7.9 7.7 30.3 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.0 28.0 58.3
32 Rosa Barsnick  Mia 7.2 6.6 7.0 6.9 27.7 7.5 7.1 7.5 7.4 29.5 57.2
33 Kris Maes  Boefje 7.6 6.8 6.8 6.9 28.1 6.6 6.6 5.5 5.4 24.1 52.2
34 Ron Coenders  Mitch 8.0 7.5 7.5 7.6 30.6 7.2 6.4 6.4 6.0 26.0 56.6
35 Ilonka Kruitbos  Kensi 7.0 6.8 7.0 6.8 27.6 7.5 7.5 7.8 7.5 30.3 57.9
36 Marion Schumacher  Mojo 6.9 6.7 7.3 7.2 28.1 7.6 7.4 8.1 7.8 30.9 59.0
37 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff 7.8 7.7 8.2 7.9 31.6 7.3 6.5 6.0 6.2 26.0 57.6
38 Dennis Damen  Liszy 7.7 7.3 7.0 7.0 29.0 7.4 5.9 5.5 5.6 24.4 53.4
39 Ton De Groot  Thijno 7.8 7.6 7.0 7.2 29.6 6.9 6.3 6.2 6.5 25.9 55.5
40 Anita Nijholt  Sjua 7.7 6.9 7.0 7.5 29.1 7.2 6.6 6.5 6.5 26.8 55.9
41 Kris Maes  Toffy 7.2 7.1 7.0 6.9 28.2 6.6 6.0 5.0 5.5 23.1 51.3
42 Patrick Van Rosmalen  G-Star 6.9 6.6 6.9 6.9 27.3 6.7 6.0 5.5 5.6 23.8 51.1
43 Tess Binnerts  Gizmo 7.2 7.0 6.7 6.9 27.8 7.0 6.7 6.6 6.7 27.0 54.8
44 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy 7.0 6.8 6.9 6.9 27.6 7.2 6.3 6.5 6.1 26.1 53.7
45 Joella Verhek  Spot 6.6 6.7 7.1 6.9 27.3 6.6 6.4 7.0 6.5 26.5 53.8
46 Yvette Le Noble-Elzinga  Crazy 5.0 5.5 4.8 5.0 20.3 5.8 5.0 5.6 5.4 21.8 42.1
47 Daan Nijkamp  Faye 8.5 9.0 8.9 8.9 35.3 35.3
48 Angela Tederke  Dr.Pepper 8.0 8.3 8.7 8.5 33.5 33.5
49 Annika Bröll  Maggie 7.5 6.8 7.5 7.2 29.0 29.0
50 Rouche De Vries  Lkira 6.8 6.2 6.5 6.4 25.9 25.9
50 Sandra Funke  Patches