Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2FS3TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Matt DiAno  Maggie35.210.533.735.616.5139.5
2 Danny Eggleston  Guinan37.70.038.236.013.0137.4
3 Preston Dean  Skye34.317.035.334.814.0135.4
4 Mark Muir  Rocket33.717.535.434.810.5132.0
5 Chuck Middleton  Hank35.86.036.234.611.0130.6
6 Mark Muir  Gipper35.48.534.934.17.5127.9
7 Mark Gose  Mya36.112.534.334.49.5126.8
8 Gary Duke  Bayer36.610.035.534.57.0124.1
9 Gary Duke  Fergie32.511.031.430.014.0121.4
10 Donna Schoech  Diva36.67.036.835.15.5121.0
11 Julia Zimmermann  Lara33.32.533.176.4
12 Angela Tederke  Lucie34.55.035.675.1
13 Jack Fahle  Tali30.09.033.374.3
14 Rick Kimball  Dugan31.89.531.474.2
15 Christina Weiß  Ronja34.42.035.171.5
16 Chuck Hensley  Rico31.62.535.970.0
17 Christopher Steele  Chevy29.44.530.063.9

Open Freestyle Score Detail - Note: in order of Combined Finish
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Matt DiAno  Maggie 8.6 8.8 8.9 8.9 35.2 8.4 8.6 8.5 8.2 33.7 68.9
2 Danny Eggleston  Guinan 9.5 9.3 9.6 9.3 37.7 9.5 9.4 9.8 9.5 38.2 75.9
3 Preston Dean  Skye 8.9 8.4 8.4 8.6 34.3 9.0 8.6 8.7 9.0 35.3 69.6
4 Mark Muir  Rocket 7.9 8.5 8.5 8.8 33.7 8.7 8.5 9.0 9.2 35.4 69.1
5 Chuck Middleton  Hank 8.9 8.9 8.9 9.1 35.8 8.8 9.1 9.0 9.3 36.2 72.0
6 Mark Muir  Gipper 9.0 8.5 8.9 9.0 35.4 8.8 8.5 8.7 8.9 34.9 70.3
7 Mark Gose  Mya 9.0 9.1 9.4 8.6 36.1 8.3 8.8 9.0 8.2 34.3 70.4
8 Gary Duke  Bayer 9.2 8.9 9.3 9.2 36.6 9.0 8.7 8.8 9.0 35.5 72.1
9 Gary Duke  Fergie 8.0 8.2 8.2 8.1 32.5 7.6 7.9 7.9 8.0 31.4 63.9
10 Donna Schoech  Diva 9.0 8.9 9.5 9.2 36.6 9.0 9.1 9.6 9.1 36.8 73.4
11 Julia Zimmermann  Lara 7.6 8.5 8.5 8.7 33.3 7.4 8.6 8.6 8.5 33.1 66.4
12 Angela Tederke  Lucie 8.5 8.4 9.0 8.6 34.5 8.7 8.6 9.5 8.8 35.6 70.1
13 Jack Fahle  Tali 7.6 8.1 7.0 7.3 30.0 8.3 8.7 7.9 8.4 33.3 63.3
14 Rick Kimball  Dugan 7.9 7.8 8.3 7.8 31.8 7.9 7.7 8.1 7.7 31.4 63.2
15 Christina Weiß  Ronja 8.5 8.7 9.0 8.2 34.4 8.5 8.9 9.2 8.5 35.1 69.5
16 Chuck Hensley  Rico 7.0 8.1 8.7 7.8 31.6 8.9 9.2 9.0 8.8 35.9 67.5
17 Christopher Steele  Chevy 7.2 7.4 7.0 7.8 29.4 7.3 7.8 7.0 7.9 30.0 59.4