Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2FS3TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Adrian Stoica  Rory33.013.035.418.0240.6
2 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill34.112.036.59.0240.2
3 Claudia Wagstyl  Rufus33.016.036.013.0237.6
4 Bettina Koch  Tabasco34.214.036.710.0236.8
5 Marjolaine van Arkel  Chubby34.011.035.24.0232.2
6 Luca Castioni  Eddy31.914.035.812.0231.6
7 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower35.00.035.54.0227.0
8 Thomas Fischer  Bolle37.37.034.67.0226.4
9 Christina Weiß  Bazinga35.010.033.510.0223.4
10 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo32.913.034.612.0222.4
11 Julia Reinecke  Heckmeck35.46.036.25.0222.2
12 Alen Soldic  Lili32.314.034.010.0156.6
13 Eva Zwicker  Enya34.210.032.712.0155.8
14 David Roman  Zain26.918.034.414.0155.6
14 Marcus Wolff  Snow32.814.032.08.0155.6
16 Paco Lobo  Cleo35.013.030.610.0154.2
17 Simona Rosso  Chili30.014.032.67.0153.2
18 Amy van Piekartz  Kate34.33.033.89.0152.2
19 Tito Manenti  Lucky33.26.034.43.0151.2
20 Riccardo Gaido  Set29.611.033.69.0150.4
21 Madeleine Thürlemann  Shila36.84.030.57.0149.6
22 Johan Matthijs  Silver31.68.035.37.0148.8
22 Fernando Calderón  Joan Jett27.812.036.64.0148.8
24 Amy van Piekartz  Ross33.96.032.96.0148.6
25 Chantal Mattioli  Highlight32.94.031.18.0148.0
26 Marcel Koning  Mila33.58.030.88.0147.6
26 Naima De luca  Trimpower32.08.032.810.0147.6
28 Roman Blättler  Merlin30.610.032.112.0147.4
29 Alen Soldic  Diva35.65.032.33.0146.8
30 Richard Kleiweg  Collin31.58.031.79.0146.4
31 Susanne Skladal  Milow30.82.034.06.0145.6
32 Mirjam Thöne  Amicelli31.24.033.19.0144.6
33 Tiziana Solazzo  Menta33.44.034.34.0143.4
33 Angela Tederke  Lucie31.74.036.04.0143.4
35 Angela Tederke  Pepper27.69.035.34.0142.8
35 Sandra Funke  Patches29.19.034.36.0142.8
37 Ignacio Alonso  Kera27.88.034.38.0140.2
37 Stefaan Wouters  Sasha31.214.027.48.0140.2
39 Matthias Schiffner  Buster30.50.032.44.0138.8
40 Marc Etoll  Fenix31.06.029.85.0136.6
41 Daan Nijkamp  Faye30.710.028.09.0136.4
42 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter29.47.030.98.0135.6
43 Marjon Groote  Adingo29.46.031.87.0135.4
44 Kira Schreiter  Zoe28.27.031.49.0135.2
45 Marc Etoll  Loki27.26.030.712.0134.8
46 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff33.54.029.24.0133.4
47 Nadine Averesch  Fanta33.38.025.10.0132.8
48 Dorottya Mézes  Tyra29.04.032.62.0131.2
48 Marcel Koning  Mr. Lee28.312.025.312.0131.2
50 Vanessa Spenger  Boogie28.24.032.16.0130.6
51 Eva Steiner  Magic27.28.031.05.0129.4
52 Yannick Thoulon  Yeti26.35.032.04.0126.6
53 Stephan Ortlepp  Smacks24.613.027.98.0126.0
54 Sophie Nijenhuis  Keyan32.36.025.54.0125.6
55 Sebastian Theil  Blue-Bee25.911.027.38.0125.4
56 Stefanie Weißer  Betty28.86.028.35.0125.2
56 Miguel Peiro  Gustavo28.72.025.49.0125.2
58 Björn Tigges  Bungee34.12.025.40.0125.0
59 Moreno Bei  Safira28.56.025.05.0118.0
60 Ferney Uribe  Kraken21.611.024.311.0115.8
61 Maren Kroll  Chili27.18.023.16.0114.4
62 Melanie Glasstetter  Enya27.32.027.52.0113.6
63 Diego Marchetti  Merlino27.51.025.62.0112.2
64 Sebastian Grahn  Batido24.27.028.06.0111.4
65 Mercè Martret Fanés  Kil22.810.023.17.0108.8
66 István Fodor  Bree12.013.024.510.0104.0
67 Vicen Martinez  Hiru26.42.023.52.0103.8
68 Joan Aguilar Vilafranca  Bacu20.85.020.83.091.2

Open Freestyle Score Detail - Note: in order of Combined Finish
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Adrian Stoica  Rory 8.0 8.3 8.4 8.3 33.0 8.8 8.7 9.0 8.9 35.4 104.3
2 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill 8.5 8.8 8.4 8.4 34.1 9.0 9.0 9.4 9.1 36.5 107.6
3 Claudia Wagstyl  Rufus 8.1 8.4 8.1 8.4 33.0 9.0 8.8 9.2 9.0 36.0 101.8
4 Bettina Koch  Tabasco 9.0 8.4 8.4 8.4 34.2 9.5 9.1 9.1 9.0 36.7 103.9
5 Marjolaine van Arkel  Chubby 8.6 8.4 8.5 8.5 34.0 9.0 8.5 9.0 8.7 35.2 105.1
6 Luca Castioni  Eddy 8.0 8.0 7.9 8.0 31.9 9.3 9.0 8.5 9.0 35.8 102.8
7 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower 8.7 8.6 8.9 8.8 35.0 8.7 8.6 9.2 9.0 35.5 104.0
8 Thomas Fischer  Bolle 9.1 9.4 9.5 9.3 37.3 8.3 8.5 9.2 8.6 34.6 105.7
9 Christina Weiß  Bazinga 8.8 8.6 8.7 8.9 35.0 8.5 8.4 8.1 8.5 33.5 101.7
10 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo 8.2 8.3 8.2 8.2 32.9 8.9 8.6 8.4 8.7 34.6 98.7
11 Julia Reinecke  Heckmeck 9.0 8.7 8.8 8.9 35.4 9.0 9.1 9.0 9.1 36.2 105.6
12 Alen Soldic  Lili 7.9 8.2 8.1 8.1 32.3 8.4 8.4 8.8 8.4 34.0 66.3
13 Eva Zwicker  Enya 8.4 8.5 8.6 8.7 34.2 8.1 8.1 8.3 8.2 32.7 66.9
14 David Roman  Zain 6.9 6.3 7.2 6.5 26.9 8.8 8.5 8.4 8.7 34.4 61.3
15 Marcus Wolff  Snow 8.1 8.3 8.2 8.2 32.8 8.2 8.1 7.8 7.9 32.0 64.8
16 Paco Lobo  Cleo 8.6 8.9 8.8 8.7 35.0 7.5 7.8 7.8 7.5 30.6 65.6
17 Simona Rosso  Chili 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.5 30.0 8.5 7.9 8.2 8.0 32.6 62.6
18 Amy van Piekartz  Kate 8.7 8.3 8.7 8.6 34.3 8.8 8.1 8.4 8.5 33.8 68.1
19 Tito Manenti  Lucky 8.6 8.0 8.2 8.4 33.2 8.8 8.5 8.6 8.5 34.4 67.6
20 Riccardo Gaido  Set 7.9 7.0 7.1 7.6 29.6 8.6 8.1 8.5 8.4 33.6 63.2
21 Madeleine Thürlemann  Shila 9.2 9.2 9.2 9.2 36.8 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.5 30.5 67.3
22 Johan Matthijs  Silver 7.7 7.8 8.2 7.9 31.6 8.8 8.5 9.2 8.8 35.3 66.9
23 Fernando Calderón  Joan Jett 7.0 6.6 7.4 6.8 27.8 9.2 9.2 9.1 9.1 36.6 64.4
24 Amy van Piekartz  Ross 8.6 8.2 8.6 8.5 33.9 8.5 8.1 8.0 8.3 32.9 66.8
25 Chantal Mattioli  Highlight 8.2 8.0 8.4 8.3 32.9 7.8 7.6 8.0 7.7 31.1 64.0
26 Marcel Koning  Mila 8.8 8.1 8.3 8.3 33.5 7.5 7.5 8.0 7.8 30.8 64.3
27 Naima De luca  Trimpower 8.2 7.8 8.0 8.0 32.0 8.5 8.3 7.9 8.1 32.8 64.8
28 Roman Blättler  Merlin 7.9 7.4 7.7 7.6 30.6 8.0 7.8 8.1 8.2 32.1 62.7
29 Alen Soldic  Diva 8.8 8.8 9.0 9.0 35.6 8.1 8.1 8.0 8.1 32.3 67.9
30 Richard Kleiweg  Collin 7.9 8.1 7.5 8.0 31.5 8.0 8.1 7.6 8.0 31.7 63.2
31 Susanne Skladal  Milow 8.0 7.6 7.4 7.8 30.8 9.0 8.2 8.3 8.5 34.0 64.8
32 Mirjam Thöne  Amicelli 8.0 7.4 8.0 7.8 31.2 8.4 8.3 8.2 8.2 33.1 64.3
33 Tiziana Solazzo  Menta 8.3 8.4 8.3 8.4 33.4 8.5 8.6 8.6 8.6 34.3 67.7
34 Angela Tederke  Lucie 8.0 7.9 7.8 8.0 31.7 9.1 8.9 9.0 9.0 36.0 67.7
35 Angela Tederke  Pepper 7.0 6.7 7.0 6.9 27.6 8.8 8.8 8.8 8.9 35.3 62.9
36 Sandra Funke  Patches 7.2 7.2 7.5 7.2 29.1 8.5 8.6 8.6 8.6 34.3 63.4
37 Ignacio Alonso  Kera 7.0 6.8 7.2 6.8 27.8 8.9 8.5 8.4 8.5 34.3 62.1
38 Stefaan Wouters  Sasha 7.9 7.6 7.9 7.8 31.2 6.9 6.6 7.0 6.9 27.4 58.6
39 Matthias Schiffner  Buster 8.0 7.6 7.4 7.5 30.5 8.2 8.2 8.0 8.0 32.4 62.9
40 Marc Etoll  Fenix 8.0 7.6 7.7 7.7 31.0 8.2 7.2 7.0 7.4 29.8 60.8
41 Daan Nijkamp  Faye 8.0 7.7 7.5 7.5 30.7 7.7 6.8 6.5 7.0 28.0 58.7
42 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter 6.9 7.2 7.9 7.4 29.4 7.8 7.5 7.6 8.0 30.9 60.3
43 Marjon Groote  Adingo 7.2 6.9 7.9 7.4 29.4 8.1 8.0 7.9 7.8 31.8 61.2
44 Kira Schreiter  Zoe 7.2 7.1 7.0 6.9 28.2 8.5 8.0 7.1 7.8 31.4 59.6
45 Marc Etoll  Loki 7.0 6.2 7.3 6.7 27.2 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.8 30.7 57.9
46 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff 8.9 8.1 8.1 8.4 33.5 7.9 7.1 7.0 7.2 29.2 62.7
47 Nadine Averesch  Fanta 8.6 8.2 8.2 8.3 33.3 6.4 6.1 6.4 6.2 25.1 58.4
48 Dorottya Mézes  Tyra 7.2 7.3 7.4 7.1 29.0 8.5 8.1 7.9 8.1 32.6 61.6
49 Marcel Koning  Mr. Lee 7.3 6.5 7.5 7.0 28.3 6.5 6.2 6.4 6.2 25.3 53.6
50 Vanessa Spenger  Boogie 7.8 6.7 6.9 6.8 28.2 8.2 8.2 7.8 7.9 32.1 60.3
51 Eva Steiner  Magic 7.1 6.8 6.5 6.8 27.2 8.0 7.6 7.7 7.7 31.0 58.2
52 Yannick Thoulon  Yeti 7.5 6.4 6.0 6.4 26.3 8.1 8.2 7.7 8.0 32.0 58.3
53 Stephan Ortlepp  Smacks 5.8 6.0 6.8 6.0 24.6 7.0 7.2 6.7 7.0 27.9 52.5
54 Sophie Nijenhuis  Keyan 8.2 8.3 7.8 8.0 32.3 6.2 6.1 6.8 6.4 25.5 57.8
55 Sebastian Theil  Blue-Bee 6.8 6.4 6.4 6.3 25.9 6.9 7.0 6.6 6.8 27.3 53.2
56 Stefanie Weißer  Betty 7.3 7.1 7.2 7.2 28.8 7.2 7.2 6.9 7.0 28.3 57.1
57 Miguel Peiro  Gustavo 7.7 7.4 6.4 7.2 28.7 7.0 6.3 5.9 6.2 25.4 54.1
58 Björn Tigges  Bungee 8.8 8.4 8.4 8.5 34.1 6.5 6.2 6.5 6.2 25.4 59.5
59 Moreno Bei  Safira 6.9 7.7 6.9 7.0 28.5 6.0 6.3 6.4 6.3 25.0 53.5
60 Ferney Uribe  Kraken 5.5 5.1 5.8 5.2 21.6 6.2 5.8 6.4 5.9 24.3 45.9
61 Maren Kroll  Chili 7.3 6.6 6.8 6.4 27.1 6.0 5.5 6.0 5.6 23.1 50.2
62 Melanie Glasstetter  Enya 6.9 6.8 6.8 6.8 27.3 7.0 6.8 6.8 6.9 27.5 54.8
63 Diego Marchetti  Merlino 7.0 6.6 7.0 6.9 27.5 6.4 6.2 6.5 6.5 25.6 53.1
64 Sebastian Grahn  Batido 5.6 6.2 6.3 6.1 24.2 6.8 7.4 6.9 6.9 28.0 52.2
65 Mercè Martret Fanés  Kil 5.2 5.8 6.2 5.6 22.8 6.1 5.4 6.0 5.6 23.1 45.9
66 István Fodor  Bree 3.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 12.0 6.0 6.4 6.0 6.1 24.5 36.5
67 Vicen Martinez  Hiru 6.8 6.2 6.9 6.5 26.4 6.2 5.2 6.2 5.9 23.5 49.9
68 Joan Aguilar Vilafranca  Bacu 5.5 5.3 5.0 5.0 20.8 5.2 5.3 5.3 5.0 20.8 41.6