Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby Mcilveen  Torch37.06.036.016.0162.0
2 Oscar Mauricio Arevalo  Afrika36.014.035.918.0161.8
3 Marina Fangareggi  Venus35.712.037.312.0158.0
4 Thomas Fischer  Bolle35.312.037.611.0157.8
5 Julia Zimmermann  Minai35.013.033.918.0155.8
6 Fabio Mereu  Birra33.915.036.46.0155.6
6 Simone Villani  Trouble35.320.032.516.0155.6
8 István Fodor  Bree36.216.033.214.0154.8
9 Sandra Funke  Patches36.45.033.114.0153.0
10 Michaela Androva  Annakim32.416.035.19.0151.0
11 Amy Von Piekartz  Kate35.39.035.68.0150.8
12 Melanie Fydrich  Trouble34.411.035.25.0150.2
13 Steffi Aschenbrenner  Toruk35.411.033.710.0149.2
13 Luca Castioni  Eddy34.211.034.911.0149.2
15 Naima De Luca  Trimpower34.86.034.510.0148.6
15 Angela Tederke  Dr. Pepper35.612.032.78.0148.6
15 Claudia Wagstyl  Rufus33.214.032.118.0148.6
18 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill34.013.032.415.0147.8
19 Riccardo Gaido  Set33.113.033.115.0147.4
20 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower29.016.035.817.0146.6
21 Christina Weiß  Bazinga34.79.033.78.0145.8
22 Brad Denney  Maya33.17.035.32.0143.8
23 Tito Manenti  Lucky34.511.031.52.0143.0
24 Guido Averesch  Phoebe32.314.031.710.0142.0
24 Kris Maes  Toffy30.916.032.19.0142.0
26 Adelaide Ottaviano  Daisy34.13.033.66.0141.4
27 Jasmin Keller  Nascha33.96.033.27.0141.2
27 Ton De Groot  Thijno32.912.031.76.0141.2
29 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo33.66.032.48.0140.0
30 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Mollie34.17.032.37.0139.8
31 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter34.79.030.66.0139.6
32 Anna Dudler  Kiwi32.110.032.49.0139.0
33 Daan Nijkamp  Faye34.26.032.26.0138.8
34 Verena König  Sky32.48.032.94.0138.6
35 Marco Pianelli  Anna30.311.033.411.0138.4
36 Melanie Rheinländer  Quax32.16.033.36.0136.8
37 Johan Matthijs  Silver32.96.032.14.0136.0
38 Björn Tigges  Bungee31.75.033.64.0135.6
39 Mirko Taurino  Tracy32.88.030.45.0134.4
40 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Bounty30.46.031.79.0133.2
41 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff33.33.029.03.0127.6
42 Rosa Barsnick  Mia29.64.032.14.0127.4
43 Bettina Koch  Aloha26.212.029.216.0126.8
44 Nadja Skwar  Amber32.74.027.56.0126.4
45 Marjon Groote  Adingo25.410.032.72.0126.2
46 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy28.78.029.57.0124.4
47 Marcel Koning  Mr. Lee30.07.027.68.0123.2
48 Melanie Hagenbach  Busy Bee29.54.028.96.0122.8
49 Elizabeth Baez  Maya28.010.027.86.0121.6
50 Marco Pianelli  Pink29.62.029.12.0119.4
51 Puck Van Der Marel  Jasmine29.46.024.96.0114.6
52 Nadine Averesch  Fanta26.66.027.05.0113.2
53 Rouche De Vries  Lkira27.98.021.18.0106.0
54 Mercè Martret  Kil24.612.019.210.099.6

Open Freestyle Score Detail - Note: in order of Combined Finish
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby Mcilveen  Torch 9.3 9.2 9.2 9.3 37.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 36.0 73.0
2 Oscar Mauricio Arevalo  Afrika 9.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 36.0 9.0 8.9 9.0 9.0 35.9 71.9
3 Marina Fangareggi  Venus 8.7 9.0 9.0 9.0 35.7 9.4 9.2 9.3 9.4 37.3 73.0
4 Thomas Fischer  Bolle 8.7 9.0 8.8 8.8 35.3 9.2 9.5 9.4 9.5 37.6 72.9
5 Julia Zimmermann  Minai 9.0 8.8 8.7 8.5 35.0 8.5 8.6 8.5 8.3 33.9 68.9
6 Fabio Mereu  Birra 8.4 8.5 8.5 8.5 33.9 8.9 9.2 9.1 9.2 36.4 70.3
7 Simone Villani  Trouble 8.9 8.9 8.7 8.8 35.3 8.3 8.0 8.2 8.0 32.5 67.8
8 István Fodor  Bree 8.9 9.1 9.1 9.1 36.2 8.6 8.3 8.2 8.1 33.2 69.4
9 Sandra Funke  Patches 9.1 9.2 9.0 9.1 36.4 8.3 8.3 8.2 8.3 33.1 69.5
10 Michaela Androva  Annakim 7.8 8.1 8.3 8.2 32.4 8.9 8.7 8.7 8.8 35.1 67.5
11 Amy Von Piekartz  Kate 8.4 9.1 8.8 9.0 35.3 8.8 9.1 8.9 8.8 35.6 70.9
12 Melanie Fydrich  Trouble 8.4 8.8 8.6 8.6 34.4 9.0 8.8 8.7 8.7 35.2 69.6
13 Steffi Aschenbrenner  Toruk 9.1 8.8 8.8 8.7 35.4 8.6 8.4 8.5 8.2 33.7 69.1
14 Luca Castioni  Eddy 8.2 8.5 8.8 8.7 34.2 8.7 8.9 8.6 8.7 34.9 69.1
15 Naima De Luca  Trimpower 8.6 8.9 8.7 8.6 34.8 8.9 8.6 8.5 8.5 34.5 69.3
16 Angela Tederke  Dr. Pepper 8.5 9.0 9.1 9.0 35.6 8.0 8.3 8.1 8.3 32.7 68.3
17 Claudia Wagstyl  Rufus 8.1 8.5 8.3 8.3 33.2 8.0 8.0 8.1 8.0 32.1 65.3
18 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill 7.9 8.6 8.8 8.7 34.0 7.5 8.2 8.4 8.3 32.4 66.4
19 Riccardo Gaido  Set 8.2 8.3 8.3 8.3 33.1 8.1 8.3 8.3 8.4 33.1 66.2
20 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower 6.9 7.5 7.6 7.0 29.0 9.1 8.9 8.9 8.9 35.8 64.8
21 Christina Weiß  Bazinga 8.5 8.7 8.7 8.8 34.7 8.4 8.4 8.4 8.5 33.7 68.4
22 Brad Denney  Maya 8.3 8.4 8.1 8.3 33.1 8.6 9.0 8.8 8.9 35.3 68.4
23 Tito Manenti  Lucky 8.5 8.9 8.5 8.6 34.5 7.2 8.1 8.2 8.0 31.5 66.0
24 Guido Averesch  Phoebe 7.9 8.2 8.2 8.0 32.3 7.8 8.3 7.8 7.8 31.7 64.0
25 Kris Maes  Toffy 7.7 7.8 7.5 7.9 30.9 8.0 8.2 7.9 8.0 32.1 63.0
26 Adelaide Ottaviano  Daisy 8.4 8.7 8.5 8.5 34.1 8.5 8.3 8.3 8.5 33.6 67.7
27 Jasmin Keller  Nascha 8.1 8.8 8.6 8.4 33.9 8.1 8.5 8.4 8.2 33.2 67.1
28 Ton De Groot  Thijno 8.0 8.2 8.4 8.3 32.9 7.8 8.3 7.9 7.7 31.7 64.6
29 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo 8.0 8.7 8.5 8.4 33.6 7.9 8.6 8.1 7.8 32.4 66.0
30 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Mollie 8.4 8.7 8.5 8.5 34.1 8.0 8.3 7.9 8.1 32.3 66.4
31 Susanne Hoffrogge  Dexter 8.5 8.8 8.7 8.7 34.7 7.8 7.3 8.1 7.4 30.6 65.3
32 Anna Dudler  Kiwi 7.8 8.0 8.3 8.0 32.1 8.1 8.3 8.0 8.0 32.4 64.5
33 Daan Nijkamp  Faye 8.2 8.7 8.7 8.6 34.2 8.1 7.9 8.0 8.2 32.2 66.4
34 Verena König  Sky 8.3 7.9 8.2 8.0 32.4 8.3 8.4 8.2 8.0 32.9 65.3
35 Marco Pianelli  Anna 7.5 7.8 7.6 7.4 30.3 8.0 8.4 8.5 8.5 33.4 63.7
36 Melanie Rheinländer  Quax 7.7 8.1 8.2 8.1 32.1 8.3 8.3 8.3 8.4 33.3 65.4
37 Johan Matthijs  Silver 8.0 8.2 8.4 8.3 32.9 7.9 8.3 7.9 8.0 32.1 65.0
38 Björn Tigges  Bungee 7.8 8.0 7.9 8.0 31.7 8.3 8.5 8.5 8.3 33.6 65.3
39 Mirko Taurino  Tracy 8.0 8.2 8.4 8.2 32.8 7.8 7.3 7.8 7.5 30.4 63.2
40 Lucie Wiesner-Hornburg  Bounty 7.8 7.9 7.2 7.5 30.4 8.1 8.0 7.6 8.0 31.7 62.1
41 Gesien Broekhuijsen  Cliff 8.5 8.4 8.0 8.4 33.3 7.6 7.2 7.0 7.2 29.0 62.3
42 Rosa Barsnick  Mia 7.5 7.1 7.6 7.4 29.6 8.0 7.9 8.0 8.2 32.1 61.7
43 Bettina Koch  Aloha 6.1 6.4 6.9 6.8 26.2 7.5 7.0 7.3 7.4 29.2 55.4
44 Nadja Skwar  Amber 8.2 8.5 8.1 7.9 32.7 7.4 6.7 6.7 6.7 27.5 60.2
45 Marjon Groote  Adingo 6.4 6.0 6.6 6.4 25.4 8.0 8.2 8.3 8.2 32.7 58.1
46 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy 7.6 6.9 7.0 7.2 28.7 7.8 7.0 7.3 7.4 29.5 58.2
47 Marcel Koning  Mr. Lee 7.7 7.4 7.4 7.5 30.0 6.8 6.9 6.9 7.0 27.6 57.6
48 Melanie Hagenbach  Busy Bee 7.3 7.3 7.6 7.3 29.5 7.6 6.9 7.3 7.1 28.9 58.4
49 Elizabeth Baez  Maya 6.9 7.2 6.9 7.0 28.0 6.9 7.2 6.8 6.9 27.8 55.8
50 Marco Pianelli  Pink 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.5 29.6 7.4 7.1 7.2 7.4 29.1 58.7
51 Puck Van Der Marel  Jasmine 7.5 7.6 7.0 7.3 29.4 6.7 6.0 6.2 6.0 24.9 54.3
52 Nadine Averesch  Fanta 6.8 6.5 6.8 6.5 26.6 6.6 6.9 6.8 6.7 27.0 53.6
53 Rouche De Vries  Lkira 7.1 7.1 6.7 7.0 27.9 5.8 5.0 5.3 5.0 21.1 49.0
54 Mercè Martret  Kil 6.3 5.8 6.7 5.8 24.6 5.8 4.0 4.9 4.5 19.2 43.8