Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby McIlveen  Sora36.915.037.219.0167.2
2 Andrew Han  Nalu34.115.036.517.0158.2
3 Andrea Rigler  Leap35.712.036.46.0156.2
4 Tracy Custer  Slice36.810.035.910.0155.4
5 Tracy Custer  Trick36.413.034.34.0154.4
6 Bradley Denney  Maya38.66.035.23.0153.6
7 Kirby McIlveen  Torch32.711.037.810.0152.0
8 Andrew Han  Slinky33.814.034.012.0149.6
9 Steve Chasse  Jackson32.914.033.512.0146.8
10 Deiraní Collazo  Rogue31.910.033.914.0145.6
11 Tracy Custer  Razor32.88.034.710.0145.0
12 Bradley Denney  Inka32.63.034.29.0142.6
13 Elizabeth Baez  Maya32.18.034.66.0141.4
14 Tracy Custer  Hexnut30.50.036.13.0136.2
15 Christi Campbell  Hella29.511.029.810.0129.6
16 Christi Campbell  Blue Djinn Dragon32.52.029.01.0125.0
17 Stefanie Theis  Rikki Tikki Tavi28.17.028.98.0122.0
18 Chip Baker  Talon21.86.028.28.0108.0
19 Chip Baker  Phate21.44.028.32.0103.4
20 Macee Aumack  Smirk22.62.022.52.092.2
21 Christi Campbell  Falcon21.83.017.07.084.6

Open Freestyle Score Detail - Note: in order of Combined Finish
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby McIlveen  Sora 9.2 9.3 9.1 9.3 36.9 9.1 9.4 9.4 9.3 37.2 74.1
2 Andrew Han  Nalu 7.9 8.8 8.7 8.7 34.1 9.0 9.2 9.1 9.2 36.5 70.6
3 Andrea Rigler  Leap 8.8 9.1 8.8 9.0 35.7 9.3 9.0 9.0 9.1 36.4 72.1
4 Tracy Custer  Slice 9.5 9.0 9.1 9.2 36.8 9.2 8.9 8.9 8.9 35.9 72.7
5 Tracy Custer  Trick 9.2 9.0 9.1 9.1 36.4 8.5 8.8 8.5 8.5 34.3 70.7
6 Bradley Denney  Maya 9.7 9.6 9.7 9.6 38.6 8.5 8.7 9.0 9.0 35.2 73.8
7 Kirby McIlveen  Torch 7.8 8.1 8.3 8.5 32.7 9.5 9.3 9.5 9.5 37.8 70.5
8 Andrew Han  Slinky 7.9 8.8 8.3 8.8 33.8 8.5 8.4 8.6 8.5 34.0 67.8
9 Steve Chasse  Jackson 8.5 8.0 8.0 8.4 32.9 8.9 8.0 8.2 8.4 33.5 66.4
10 Deiraní Collazo  Rogue 7.9 7.7 8.1 8.2 31.9 8.4 8.2 8.6 8.7 33.9 65.8
11 Tracy Custer  Razor 7.9 8.4 8.3 8.2 32.8 8.8 8.6 8.7 8.6 34.7 67.5
12 Bradley Denney  Inka 7.9 8.2 8.3 8.2 32.6 8.0 9.0 8.7 8.5 34.2 66.8
13 Elizabeth Baez  Maya 8.1 8.0 8.0 8.0 32.1 9.3 8.4 8.4 8.5 34.6 66.7
14 Tracy Custer  Hexnut 7.4 7.5 7.9 7.7 30.5 9.0 9.1 9.0 9.0 36.1 66.6
15 Christi Campbell  Hella 7.5 7.5 7.0 7.5 29.5 7.7 7.5 7.2 7.4 29.8 59.3
16 Christi Campbell  Blue Djinn Dragon 7.9 8.1 8.2 8.3 32.5 6.9 7.5 7.3 7.3 29.0 61.5
17 Stefanie Theis  Rikki Tikki Tavi 7.1 6.8 7.1 7.1 28.1 7.7 6.9 7.2 7.1 28.9 57.0
18 Chip Baker  Talon 5.5 5.7 5.0 5.6 21.8 7.3 7.2 6.8 6.9 28.2 50.0
19 Chip Baker  Phate 5.0 5.5 5.4 5.5 21.4 7.3 7.0 6.9 7.1 28.3 49.7
20 Macee Aumack  Smirk 5.5 5.3 5.9 5.9 22.6 5.5 5.5 6.0 5.5 22.5 45.1
21 Christi Campbell  Falcon 5.3 5.8 5.2 5.5 21.8 4.0 4.0 4.5 4.5 17.0 38.8