showhide status:3
2019 UFO Major: Cheicabigul Disc Dog Cup
Forli, Forlì-Cesena, May 18th, 2019
Teams with a by their name are qualified for the Freestyle or Throw & Catch Championshipkittens
Expert Combined
Place Handler Dog FS1 TC1 FS2 Total
1 Adrian Stoica  Hurricane 34.8 14.036.5156.6
2 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower 34.5 9.036.3150.6
3 Julia Zimmermann  Minai 36.0 14.032.0150.0
4 Nicola Falcone  Biagio 36.1 9.034.2149.6
5 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill 37.3 4.034.6147.8
6 Luca Castioni  Eddy 36.1 8.033.6147.4
7 István Fodor  Bree 34.7 10.032.7144.8
8 Madeleine Thuerlemann  Shila 32.7 8.034.1141.6
9 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo 33.7 8.032.2139.8
10 Cosma Catalfamo  Zanna 33.3 8.030.7136.0
11 Marina Fangareggi  Jolie 32.7 2.032.9133.2
12 Chantal Mattioli  Highlight 32.2 14.078.4
13 Angelica Rossi  Lolly 32.0 13.077.0
14 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Eryn 30.0 15.075.0
15 Fabio Cantoni  Cleo 30.4 14.074.8
16 Marina Fangareggi  Venus 32.3 10.074.6
17 Valentina Zoldan  Jet 31.8 10.073.6
18 Fabio Mereu  Birra 28.9 14.071.8
19 Antonio Rappazzo  Shaggy 29.4 12.070.8
20 Naima De Luca  Trimpower 29.7 10.069.4
21 Antonio Rappazzo  Iena 30.1 9.069.2
22 Mirco Ugoccioni  Wendy 29.1 10.068.2
23 Cosma Catalfamo  Bulma 30.8 6.067.6
24 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Coffee 30.1 7.067.2
24 Jasmin Keller  Nascha 32.6 2.067.2
26 Amira Kheireddine  Zoya 28.2 10.066.4
27 Davide Roda  Jam 29.3 7.065.6
28 Giorgio Di Martino  Pepe 28.7 8.065.4
29 Fabrizio Manna  Cherry 30.2 3.063.4
30 Monica Tenani  Megan 28.6 4.061.2
31 Riccardo Menarini  Jungle 25.5 10.061.0
32 Antonio Rappazzo  Flame 26.2 8.060.4
33 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy 27.1 2.056.2
34 Tanja Ruoss  Vivo 23.4 6.052.8
35 Andreas Keller  Shanja 24.1 4.052.2
36 Charlie Pizzi  Victor 22.0 4.048.0
37 Lorenzo Banchelli  Skye 17.6 10.045.2
38 Andrea Animobono  Wave 19.4 0.038.8
Total Score is 2x FS1 plus TC1 plus 2x FS2

Expert Freestyle
Place Handler Div Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total
1 Adrian Stoica  Open Hurricane 8.5 8.7 8.8 8.8 34.8 8.8 9.5 9.0 9.2 36.571.3
2 Matteo Gaddoni  Open Flower 8.4 8.6 8.9 8.6 34.5 8.6 9.3 9.2 9.2 36.370.8
3 Julia Zimmermann  Open Minai 8.9 8.9 9.2 9.0 36.0 8.1 8.2 7.8 7.9 32.068.0
4 Nicola Falcone  Open Biagio 9.0 9.0 9.1 9.0 36.1 8.7 8.5 8.5 8.5 34.270.3
5 Matteo Gaddoni  Open Bill 9.0 9.4 9.5 9.4 37.3 7.9 9.0 8.9 8.8 34.671.9
6 Luca Castioni  Open Eddy 9.0 9.0 9.1 9.0 36.1 8.6 8.2 8.8 8.0 33.669.7
7 István Fodor  Open Bree 8.4 8.7 8.8 8.8 34.7 8.2 8.2 8.2 8.1 32.767.4
8 Madeleine Thuerlemann  Open Shila 8.1 8.4 7.8 8.4 32.7 8.3 8.7 8.6 8.5 34.166.8
9 Julia Zimmermann  Open Leeloo 8.0 8.6 8.5 8.6 33.7 7.9 8.2 8.1 8.0 32.265.9
10 Cosma Catalfamo  Open Zanna 8.6 8.2 8.3 8.2 33.3 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.5 30.764.0
11 Marina Fangareggi  Open Jolie 8.1 8.4 8.1 8.1 32.7 8.0 8.6 8.0 8.3 32.965.6
12 Chantal Mattioli  Open Highlight 8.2 7.9 8.2 7.9 32.2 32.2
13 Angelica Rossi  Open Lolly 8.0 8.0 8.0 8.0 32.0 32.0
14 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Open Eryn 7.9 7.8 7.0 7.3 30.0 30.0
15 Fabio Cantoni  Open Cleo 8.6 7.3 7.5 7.0 30.4 30.4
16 Marina Fangareggi  Open Venus 7.8 8.0 8.5 8.0 32.3 32.3
17 Valentina Zoldan  Open Jet 8.3 7.7 7.9 7.9 31.8 31.8
18 Fabio Mereu  Open Birra 7.9 7.3 7.2 6.5 28.9 28.9
19 Antonio Rappazzo  Open Shaggy 7.9 7.2 7.1 7.2 29.4 29.4
20 Naima De Luca  Open Trimpower 8.2 7.4 6.9 7.2 29.7 29.7
21 Antonio Rappazzo  Open Iena 7.5 7.9 7.5 7.2 30.1 30.1
22 Mirco Ugoccioni  Open Wendy 7.9 7.1 7.1 7.0 29.1 29.1
23 Cosma Catalfamo  Open Bulma 8.0 7.8 7.3 7.7 30.8 30.8
24 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Open Coffee 7.8 7.0 8.3 7.0 30.1 30.1
24 Jasmin Keller  Open Nascha 8.3 8.0 8.3 8.0 32.6 32.6
26 Amira Kheireddine  Open Zoya 8.0 6.4 6.7 7.1 28.2 28.2
27 Davide Roda  Open Jam 8.0 7.4 6.9 7.0 29.3 29.3
28 Giorgio Di Martino  Open Pepe 7.2 7.0 7.2 7.3 28.7 28.7
29 Fabrizio Manna  Open Cherry 7.8 7.9 7.0 7.5 30.2 30.2
30 Monica Tenani  Open Megan 7.8 7.0 6.8 7.0 28.6 28.6
31 Riccardo Menarini  Open Jungle 7.0 6.0 6.5 6.0 25.5 25.5
32 Antonio Rappazzo  Open Flame 7.2 5.9 6.8 6.3 26.2 26.2
33 Jens Rettkowski  Open Sammy 7.3 6.8 6.5 6.5 27.1 27.1
34 Tanja Ruoss  Open Vivo 6.5 5.9 5.5 5.5 23.4 23.4
35 Andreas Keller  Open Shanja 6.5 6.0 5.7 5.9 24.1 24.1
36 Charlie Pizzi  Open Victor 6.8 5.6 4.6 5.0 22.0 22.0
37 Lorenzo Banchelli  Open Skye 5.0 4.5 4.3 3.8 17.6 17.6
38 Andrea Animobono  Open Wave 6.0 4.9 4.5 4.0 19.4 19.4

Expert T&C
Place Handler Dog Div TC1 TC2Total
1 Adrian Stoica  Rory OTC 16.0 20.036.0
2 Marcel Buff  Aislinn OTC 17.0 13.030.0
3 Chantal Mattioli  Highlight Open 14.0 15.029.0
4 Julia Zimmermann  Minai Open 14.0 12.026.0
4 Angelica Rossi  Lolly Open 13.0 13.026.0
6 Fabio Mereu  Birra Open 14.0 11.025.0
6 Antonio Rappazzo  Shaggy Open 12.0 13.025.0
8 Fabio Cantoni  Cleo Open 14.0 10.024.0
9 Adrian Stoica  Hurricane Open 14.0 9.023.0
10 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Eryn Open 15.0 4.019.0
11 Adrian Stoica  Inu OTC 11.0 11.0
12 Riccardo Menarini  Jungle Open 10.0 10.0
12 Marina Fangareggi  Venus Open 10.0 10.0
12 Naima De Luca  Trimpower Open 10.0 10.0
12 István Fodor  Bree Open 10.0 10.0
12 Mirco Ugoccioni  Wendy Open 10.0 10.0
12 Lorenzo Banchelli  Skye Open 10.0 10.0
12 Amira Kheireddine  Zoya Open 10.0 10.0
12 Valentina Zoldan  Jet Open 10.0 10.0
12 Jens Rettkowski  Hanuta OTC 10.0 10.0
12 Fabio Cantoni  Aria OTC 10.0 10.0
22 Antonio Rappazzo  Iena Open 9.0 9.0
22 Nicola Falcone  Biagio Open 9.0 9.0
22 Matteo Gaddoni  Flower Open 9.0 9.0
25 Madeleine Thuerlemann  Shila Open 8.0 8.0
25 Julia Zimmermann  Leeloo Open 8.0 8.0
25 Giorgio Di Martino  Pepe Open 8.0 8.0
25 Luca Castioni  Eddy Open 8.0 8.0
25 Antonio Rappazzo  Flame Open 8.0 8.0
25 Cosma Catalfamo  Zanna Open 8.0 8.0
25 Mirco Ugoccioni  Joy OTC 8.0 8.0
25 Antonio Rappazzo  Zanna OTC 8.0 8.0
33 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Coffee Open 7.0 7.0
33 Davide Roda  Jam Open 7.0 7.0
33 Cosma Catalfamo  Shaggy OTC 7.0 7.0
36 Tanja Ruoss  Vivo Open 6.0 6.0
36 Cosma Catalfamo  Bulma Open 6.0 6.0
36 Luca Castioni  Weed OTC 6.0 6.0
39 Marcel Buff  Bungee OTC 5.0 5.0
39 Marcel Buff  Lenox OTC 5.0 5.0
39 Filippo Salsa  Pako OTC 5.0 5.0
42 Andreas Keller  Shanja Open 4.0 4.0
42 Monica Tenani  Megan Open 4.0 4.0
42 Charlie Pizzi  Victor Open 4.0 4.0
42 Matteo Gaddoni  Bill Open 4.0 4.0
42 Adrian Stoica  Icaro OTC 4.0 4.0
42 Fabio Bonuccelli  Hope OTC 4.0 4.0
42 Matteo Gaddoni  Lillo Show OTC 4.0 4.0
49 Fabrizio Manna  Cherry Open 3.0 3.0
50 Jens Rettkowski  Sammy Open 2.0 2.0
50 Jasmin Keller  Nascha Open 2.0 2.0
50 Marina Fangareggi  Jolie Open 2.0 2.0
50 Angelica Rossi  Honda OTC 2.0 2.0
54 Nina Kiesling  Hanuta OTC 1.0 1.0
55 Andrea Animobono  Wave Open 0.0 0.0
55 Lorenzo Frizzarin  Ziggy OTC 0.0 0.0

Novice Combined
Place Handler Dog FS1 TC1FS2 Total
1 Tanja Lucchini  Paco 33.1 2.034.5 137.2
2 Fabio Molteni  Axel 29.6 10.031.3 131.8
3 Giorgia Perazzetta  Maya 27.4 5.028.8 117.4
4 Luca Magistrelli  Ginger 28.3 2.028.8 116.2
5 Irene Ciriello  Osso 24.9 3.027.7 108.2
6 Salvatore Milazzo  Kira 25.9 2.020.5 94.8
7 Cristina Mattioli  Iro 19.3 1.026.4 92.4
8 Duilio Moretto  Polly 23.3 0.020.6 87.8
9 Manuele Carra  Arabel 20.6 3.019.8 83.8
Total Score is 2x FS1 plus TC1 plus 2x FS2

Novice Freestyle
Place Handler Div Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total
1 Tanja Lucchini  NCom Paco 8.0 8.2 8.5 8.4 33.1 8.6 8.6 8.8 8.5 34.567.6
2 Fabio Molteni  NCom Axel 8.0 7.3 7.2 7.1 29.6 7.8 8.2 7.4 7.9 31.360.9
3 Giorgia Perazzetta  NCom Maya 7.3 6.7 6.9 6.5 27.4 7.1 7.7 7.0 7.0 28.856.2
4 Luca Magistrelli  NCom Ginger 7.8 6.5 7.5 6.5 28.3 7.5 7.5 6.9 6.9 28.857.1
5 Irene Ciriello  NCom Osso 6.5 7.5 5.0 5.9 24.9 7.2 7.5 6.5 6.5 27.752.6
6 Salvatore Milazzo  NCom Kira 6.5 6.9 6.0 6.5 25.9 6.8 4.4 4.6 4.7 20.546.4
7 Cristina Mattioli  NCom Iro 6.5 4.3 4.5 4.0 19.3 7.0 7.0 5.9 6.5 26.445.7
8 Duilio Moretto  NCom Polly 7.5 5.0 5.6 5.2 23.3 7.0 4.4 4.8 4.4 20.643.9
9 Manuele Carra  NCom Arabel 6.0 4.7 5.0 4.9 20.6 5.8 4.5 4.8 4.7 19.840.4

Novice T&C
Place Handler Dog Div TC1 TC2Total
1 Fabio Molteni  Axel NCom 10.0 8.018.0
2 Mirco Guerrini  Hancock NTC 2.0 11.013.0
3 Giuseppe Munaro  Demon NTC 6.0 4.010.0
4 Giorgia Perazzetta  Maya NCom 5.0 4.09.0
5 Paola Torri  Demon NTC 4.0 4.08.0
5 Mirco Guerrini  Chef NTC 4.0 4.08.0
7 Irene Ciriello  Osso NCom 3.0 4.07.0
8 Cristina Mattioli  Iro NCom 1.0 5.06.0
8 Salvatore Milazzo  Kira NCom 2.0 4.06.0
10 Isotta Fumanti  Chef NTC 2.0 3.05.0
11 Arianna Tripodi  Maya NTC 1.0 3.04.0
11 Luca Magistrelli  Ginger NCom 2.0 2.04.0
11 Maria Vittoria Previde Massara  Demon NTC 2.0 2.04.0
11 Anna Roncarati  Lupo NTC 2.0 2.04.0
15 Manuele Carra  Arabel NCom 3.0 0.03.0
15 Linda Mattioni  Neena NTC 0.0 3.03.0
15 Noemy Righini  Holly NTC 1.0 2.03.0
15 Benedetta Martelli  Maggie NTC 2.0 1.03.0
19 Tanja Lucchini  Paco NCom 2.0 0.02.0
19 Silvia Stefania Pasi  Jodie NTC 0.0 2.02.0
21 Duilio Moretto  Polly NCom 0.0 1.01.0
21 Linda Mattioni  Joker NTC 0.0 1.01.0
21 Riccardo Versari  Power NTC 1.0 1.0