showhide status:3
2022 UFO Major: Hunde-Frisbee Winthy-Jumpers Cup
Winterthur, Zurich, July 10th, 2022
kittens
Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2Total Scoresheet
1 Andreas Keller  Velvet33.010.030.6137.2
2 Eva Zwicker  Puzzle30.78.031.6132.6
3 Salome Egger  Silver29.810.031.1131.8
4 Sasi Unold  Amy29.312.030.1130.8
5 Madeleine Thürlemann  Shila30.44.031.6128.0
6 Yannick Thoulon  Yopp28.04.030.5121.0
7 Selina Tritten  Jacky27.22.030.1116.6
8 Anne-Laure Bancillon  Pocket29.46.025.8116.4
9 Lilli Steiner  Vivi27.43.026.8111.4
10 Eva Steiner  Welcome28.01.024.8106.6
11 Carmen Zürcher  Ice23.512.059.0
12 Guillaume Marchaut  Chips26.26.058.4
13 Jasmin Keller  Aislinn26.73.056.4
14 Lilli Steiner  Poppy26.32.054.6
15 Eva Steiner  Magic24.71.050.4
16 Eva Steiner  Woodruff22.32.046.6
17 Raphael Nessi  Joey23.00.046.0


Open Freestyle
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Andreas Keller  Velvet 8.1 8.5 8.2 8.2 33.0 7.9 7.9 7.9 7.9 30.6 63.6
2 Eva Zwicker  Puzzle 7.5 7.4 8.0 7.8 30.7 7.0 8.5 8.2 7.9 31.6 62.3
3 Madeleine Thürlemann  Shila 7.9 6.9 7.8 7.8 30.4 8.1 7.6 8.1 7.8 31.6 62.0
4 Salome Egger  Silver 7.7 7.1 7.4 7.6 29.8 8.0 7.5 8.0 7.6 31.1 60.9
5 Sasi Unold  Amy 7.0 7.2 7.5 7.6 29.3 7.8 7.0 7.8 7.5 30.1 59.4
6 Yannick Thoulon  Yopp 7.3 6.9 7.0 6.8 28.0 8.0 7.3 7.7 7.5 30.5 58.5
7 Selina Tritten  Jacky 6.3 6.9 7.3 6.7 27.2 7.3 7.3 8.0 7.5 30.1 57.3
8 Anne-Laure Bancillon  Pocket 7.6 7.2 7.2 7.4 29.4 5.9 6.7 6.8 6.4 25.8 55.2
9 Lilli Steiner  Vivi 7.2 6.7 6.7 6.8 27.4 6.6 6.9 6.5 6.8 26.8 54.2
10 Eva Steiner  Welcome 7.3 6.7 7.0 7.0 28.0 5.9 6.3 6.4 6.2 24.8 52.8
11 Jasmin Keller  Aislinn 6.8 6.7 6.7 6.5 26.7 26.7
12 Lilli Steiner  Poppy 6.8 6.7 6.3 6.5 26.3 26.3
13 Guillaume Marchaut  Chips 6.0 7.0 6.5 6.7 26.2 26.2
14 Eva Steiner  Magic 6.0 6.4 6.3 6.0 24.7 24.7
15 Carmen Zürcher  Ice 5.8 5.9 5.8 6.0 23.5 23.5
16 Raphael Nessi  Joey 4.6 6.6 5.8 6.0 23.0 23.0
17 Eva Steiner  Woodruff 5.0 6.0 5.8 5.5 22.3 22.3

Open T&C
Place Handler Dog Div TC1 TC2Total
1 Sasi Unold  Amy Open 12.0 15.027.0
2 Marcel Koning  Mr. Lee OTC 14.0 13.027.0
3 Juanjo Pascual  Mia OTC 12.0 14.026.0
4 Thomas Dupppenthaler  Shea OTC 12.0 13.025.0
5 Sandro Eigenmann  Lia OTC 8.0 12.020.0
6 Eva Zwicker  Puzzle Open 8.0 10.018.0
6 Andreas Keller  Velvet Open 10.0 8.018.0
8 Carmen Zürcher  Ice Open 12.0 4.016.0
9 Andreas Keller  Shania OTC 8.0 6.014.0
10 Salome Egger  Silver Open 10.0 10.0
11 Guillaume Marchaut  Chips Open 6.0 6.0
11 Anne-Laure Bancillon  Pocket Open 6.0 6.0
11 Carmen Zürcher  Lani OTC 6.0 6.0
14 Madeleine Thürlemann  Shila Open 4.0 4.0
14 Yannick Thoulon  Yopp Open 4.0 4.0
14 Peter Saameli  Touch OTC 4.0 4.0
14 Arne Berneking  Maze OTC 4.0 4.0
14 Guillaume Marchaut  Utah OTC 4.0 4.0
14 Tanja Ruoss  Vivo OTC 4.0 4.0
14 Marcel Buff  Touch OTC 4.0 4.0
14 Peter Hug  Luna OTC 4.0 4.0
22 Lilli Steiner  Vivi Open 3.0 3.0
22 Jasmin Keller  Aislinn Open 3.0 3.0
22 Sarah Burgherr  Luca OTC 3.0 3.0
25 Lilli Steiner  Poppy Open 2.0 2.0
25 Selina Tritten  Jacky Open 2.0 2.0
25 Eva Steiner  Woodruff Open 2.0 2.0
25 Oxana Sarjant  Fёanor OTC 2.0 2.0
29 Eva Steiner  Welcome Open 1.0 1.0
29 Eva Steiner  Magic Open 1.0 1.0
31 Raphael Nessi  Joey Open 0.0 0.0
31 Marcel Buff  Jacky OTC 0.0 0.0

Novice Combined
Place Handler Dog FS1 TC1FS2 Total
1 Betty Tanner  Nyla 28.8 2.029.0 117.6
2 Morgane Grussenmeyer  Nova 26.9 4.028.4 114.6
3 Sarah Burgherr  Luca 25.4 5.026.8 109.4
4 Morgane Grussenmeyer  Onyx 24.1 4.025.2 102.6
5 Arne Berneking  Maze 23.1 0.025.7 97.6
6 Anita Sujono  Sauron 21.6 3.022.1 90.4
7 Sandra Müller  Malu 19.6 8.019.2 85.6
Total Score is 2x FS1 plus TC1 plus 2x FS2