showhide status:3
2019 UFO Finals: UFO World Cup Finals
Jonestown, TX, October 19th, 2019
kittens
Open Combined
Place Handler DogFS1 TC1 FS2TC3Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby Mcilveen  Sora34.815.035.917.0158.4
2 Jeff Hill  Key34.49.035.017.0155.8
3 Chuck Middleton  Chica34.36.034.115.0151.8
4 Deirani Collazo  Sky33.513.034.814.0150.6
5 Kirby Mcilveen  Torch33.013.034.715.0150.4
6 Chuck Middleton  The Captain35.012.031.57.0145.0
7 Brad Denney  Maya30.710.036.47.0144.2
7 Deirani Collazo  Rogue34.312.030.814.0144.2
9 Christi Campbell  Blue Djinn Dragon31.88.033.114.0143.8
10 Stavit Budin  Alexa32.72.032.610.0140.6
11 Christopher Padilla  Poison Ivy28.018.033.113.0140.2
12 Jeff Hill  Muse29.10.032.515.0138.2
13 Tammy Montgomery  Dixie30.513.031.79.0137.4
14 Cole Newby  Seymour31.011.031.28.0135.4
15 Christi Campbell  Hella33.95.027.411.0133.6
16 Alexander Juenemann  C2C Triple Play28.58.028.811.0125.6
17 Elizabeth Baez  Maya28.12.030.06.0122.2
18 Marcel Koning  Mr Lee27.80.029.45.0119.4
19 Christi Campbell  Star Spangled Banner27.23.026.16.0112.6
20 Tony Kelso  Hardy19.910.026.714.0107.2
20 Brad Denney  Inka26.614.020.014.0107.2


Open Freestyle
Place Handler Dog D I S C FS1 D I S C FS2 FS Total Scoresheet
1 Kirby Mcilveen  Sora 8.8 8.2 9.0 8.8 34.8 9.3 8.5 9.1 9.0 35.9 70.7
2 Jeff Hill  Key 8.5 8.4 8.9 8.6 34.4 9.0 8.4 9.0 8.6 35.0 69.4
3 Chuck Middleton  Chica 8.6 8.3 8.7 8.7 34.3 8.8 8.4 8.4 8.5 34.1 68.4
4 Deirani Collazo  Sky 8.4 7.9 8.7 8.5 33.5 9.2 8.5 9.0 8.6 34.8 68.3
5 Kirby Mcilveen  Torch 8.2 8.1 8.5 8.2 33.0 8.8 8.4 8.7 8.8 34.7 67.7
6 Brad Denney  Maya 7.8 7.3 8.0 7.6 30.7 9.3 8.8 9.3 9.0 36.4 67.1
7 Chuck Middleton  The Captain 8.7 8.6 9.0 8.7 35.0 7.8 7.9 8.0 7.8 31.5 66.5
8 Stavit Budin  Alexa 8.0 8.0 8.6 8.1 32.7 8.5 8.2 8.5 8.4 32.6 65.3
9 Jeff Hill  Muse 7.0 7.4 7.8 6.9 29.1 8.0 8.0 8.6 7.9 32.5 61.6
10 Christopher Padilla  Poison Ivy 7.4 6.9 6.9 6.8 28.0 8.7 7.7 8.4 8.3 33.1 61.1
11 Alexander Juenemann  C2C Triple Play 7.2 7.3 7.0 7.0 28.5 7.4 7.0 7.2 7.2 28.8 57.3
12 Marcel Koning  Mr Lee 7.2 6.8 6.9 6.9 27.8 7.3 7.1 7.6 7.4 29.4 57.2
13 Christi Campbell  Star Spangled Banner 7.0 6.6 6.6 7.0 27.2 6.5 6.6 6.4 6.6 26.1 53.3

Open T&C
Place Handler Dog Div TC1 TC2TC3TC4Total
1 Kirby Mcilveen  Sora Open 15.0 18.017.011.061.0
2 Chuck Middleton  Chica Open 6.0 15.015.019.055.0
3 Bryan Newby  Seymour OTC 16.0 14.011.012.053.0
4 Adam Derby  Bonnie-Be-Good OTC 9.0 13.014.017.053.0
5 Tony Kelso  Hardy Open 10.0 13.014.014.051.0
6 Jeff Hill  Key Open 9.0 10.017.014.050.0
7 Brad Denney  Inka Open 14.0 7.014.012.047.0
8 Chuck Middleton  Bam Bam OTC 15.0 7.011.012.045.0
8 Chuck Middleton  The Captain Open 12.0 12.07.014.045.0
10 Adam Derby  Crash OTC 15.0 11.07.011.044.0
10 Tammy Montgomery  Dixie Open 13.0 8.09.014.044.0
12 Brad Denney  Maya Open 10.0 9.07.013.039.0
12 Joshua Reed  Tron OTC 10.0 9.012.08.039.0
14 Mark Martin  Scoop OTC 12.0 5.07.013.037.0
15 Tammy Montgomery  Skeeter OTC 4.0 13.011.08.036.0
16 Kirby Mcilveen  Torch Open 13.0 6.015.034.0
17 John ONeill  Harley OTC 11.0 3.09.010.033.0
17 Tammy Montgomery  Penny OTC 9.0 7.012.05.033.0
19 Deirani Collazo  Sky Open 13.0 4.014.031.0
19 Christopher Padilla  Poison Ivy Open 18.0 13.031.0
21 Terry Cole  Percy Jackson OTC 8.0 3.09.09.029.0
22 Deirani Collazo  Rogue Open 12.0 14.026.0
23 Christopher Brownlee  Amelia Airheart OTC 5.0 4.04.011.024.0
24 Elizabeth Baez  Maya Open 2.0 6.06.08.022.0
24 Christi Campbell  Blue Djinn Dragon Open 8.0 14.022.0
26 Michael Ware  Rooster OTC 2.0 8.04.06.020.0
27 Cole Newby  Seymour Open 11.0 8.019.0
27 Alexander Juenemann  C2C Triple Play Open 8.0 11.019.0
29 Christi Campbell  Hella Open 5.0 11.016.0
30 Jeff Hill  Muse Open 0.0 15.015.0
31 Stavit Budin  Alexa Open 2.0 10.012.0
32 Christi Campbell  Star Spangled Banner Open 3.0 6.09.0
33 Cole Newby  Crash OTC 5.0 0.05.0
33 Marcel Koning  Mr Lee Open 0.0 0.05.05.0